Rishabh Rai
#49 founderMetrics last refreshed . 2 websites verified by badge or DNS record. How Domain Rating works · How TrueDR is scored
Websites by Rishabh Rai
FacelessGenie
Create faceless AI videos for YouTube, Shorts, TikTok and Instagram Reels from one prompt. AI handles scripts, voiceovers, visuals, captions and editing.
- DR
- 27
- TrueDR
- 36
- Traffic
- ~16.7K

fullstackseo
For $1, see what ChatGPT says about your business — then we fix it with one expert article a day, real mentions from other businesses, and a weekly score that proves it is working.
- DR
- 9
- TrueDR
- 10
Who ranks near Rishabh Rai?
Flobert3 websites, 45 total TrueDR#50
@victorkildahl2 websites, 46 total TrueDR#48
support1 website, 45 total TrueDR#51Caron1 website, 47 total TrueDR#47
- admin1 website, 45 total TrueDR#52
YoloBytes4 websites, 47 total TrueDR#46
What do Rishabh Rai's numbers say?
Who is Rishabh Rai?
Rishabh Rai has 2 verified websites on VerifiedDR, with 36 combined Domain Rating and 46 combined TrueDR across 2 scored websites. The strongest website in the portfolio is FacelessGenie (facelessgenie.ai) at DR 27 and TrueDR 36. Main categories: Content (1) and SEO (1). Combined organic traffic is about 16.7K visits per month. Rishabh Rai ranks #49 of 429 tracked founders on the VerifiedDR founder leaderboard.
How many websites does Rishabh Rai have on VerifiedDR?
Rishabh Rai has 2 verified websites listed on VerifiedDR, with 36 combined Domain Rating and 46 combined TrueDR. Every website in the list proved ownership before it was counted.
Which website of Rishabh Rai has the highest Domain Rating?
FacelessGenie (facelessgenie.ai) is the strongest website in the portfolio at DR 27, with a TrueDR of 36.
What is the average Domain Rating of Rishabh Rai's websites?
The portfolio averages DR 18 across 2 verified websites, and the highest single website sits at DR 27. Average TrueDR, which is scored from traffic, age, backlinks and spam evidence instead of backlinks alone, is 23.
What stands out in Rishabh Rai's portfolio?
FacelessGenie scores TrueDR 36 against DR 27. fullstackseo gained 9 DR in the last month.
When did Rishabh Rai's portfolio hit its milestones?
First website verified on VerifiedDR on Aug 19, 2026. fullstackseo became verified website number 2 on Sep 21, 2026.
Is Rishabh Rai's portfolio growing?
Last 30 days: combined Domain Rating up 15, monthly traffic down 34.4K and 1 new verified website. VerifiedDR re-scores every verified website on a schedule, so this answer moves with the data instead of being written once.
What kind of websites does Rishabh Rai build?
Mostly Content (1 website) and SEO (1 website).
How much traffic do Rishabh Rai's websites get?
Combined organic search traffic across the portfolio is about 16.7K visits per month, estimated per website and summed.
How does Rishabh Rai compare with other VerifiedDR founders?
This portfolio is in the top 11% of the 429 founders VerifiedDR tracks. The median tracked founder carries 12 combined TrueDR, against 46 here.
Where does Rishabh Rai rank among VerifiedDR founders?
Rishabh Rai is #49 of 429 tracked founders. The leaderboard ranks founders by the combined TrueDR of their verified websites, so position is earned on traffic, age and trust evidence rather than link count alone.
How are Rishabh Rai's numbers measured?
Every website here proved ownership before it was attributed to Rishabh Rai: 2 through the VerifiedDR badge on the live site. Domain Rating is the standard 0-100 backlink score. TrueDR is VerifiedDR's own 0-100 score, built from backlinks, real traffic, domain age and spam evidence rather than from Domain Rating, which is why the two can disagree. Referring domains count distinct linking websites, and traffic is estimated monthly organic search visits. VerifiedDR re-scores every verified website on a schedule, and these figures were last refreshed on Oct 9, 2026.